1PCS APPLIED MATERIALS 0090-01474  (3-month warranty/SHIP FedEx)1PCS APPLIED MATERIALS 0090-01474  Free FedEx 90-days Warranty1PCS APPLIED MATERIALS 0090-01474  90days warranty via DHL or FedEx18222 APPLIED MATERIALS SHOULDER MOTOR ASSEMBLY, ROBOT 0090-014741PCS APPLIED MATERIALS 0090-01474  (3-month warranty/SHIP FedEx)AMAT 0090-01474 SHOULDER MOTOR ASSEMBLY, ROBOT, USED
Image 1 of 6

APPLIED MATERIALS 0090-01474

Product Overview

Part number0090-01474
ManufacturerAPPLIED MATERIALS
Current availabilitySee listings below
Latest completed listing with reported sales800 (currency not captured) — public listing price; reported sold quantity is not a verified transaction

Documentation

No public documents were listed for this part when captured.

Available Listings

Prices and availability may change. Confirm details with the seller.

1PCS APPLIED MATERIALS 0090-01474  (3-month warranty/SHIP FedEx)

1PCS APPLIED MATERIALS 0090-01474 (3-month warranty/SHIP FedEx)

USD 2407.9000

Observed public listing price, not an accepted sale amount.

Observed active at check time
CN
Condition: Used
Listed: Jan 13, 2026 10:00 UTC
Estimated remaining at check: 5
Estimated sold at check: 0

eBay response captured — Checked Oct 14, 2026 16:13 UTC

Availability has not been rechecked; current availability is unknown.

Best Offer · Buy It Now

View on eBay
1PCS APPLIED MATERIALS 0090-01474  Free FedEx 90-days Warranty

1PCS APPLIED MATERIALS 0090-01474 Free FedEx 90-days Warranty

USD 2442.8400

Observed public listing price, not an accepted sale amount.

Observed active at check time
CN
Condition: Used
Listed: Jul 2, 2024 09:30 UTC
End recorded: Dec 7, 2024 00:12 UTC
Estimated remaining at check: 2
Estimated sold at check: 0

eBay response captured — Checked Oct 7, 2026 16:10 UTC

Availability has not been rechecked; current availability is unknown.

Best Offer · Buy It Now

View on eBay
1PCS APPLIED MATERIALS 0090-01474  90days warranty via DHL or FedEx

1PCS APPLIED MATERIALS 0090-01474 90days warranty via DHL or FedEx

USD 1552.2700

Observed public listing price, not an accepted sale amount.

Observed active at check time
CN
Condition: Used
Listed: Jun 26, 2024 10:30 UTC
End recorded: Dec 7, 2024 13:55 UTC
Estimated remaining at check: 5
Estimated sold at check: 0

eBay response captured — Checked Oct 7, 2026 16:05 UTC

Availability has not been rechecked; current availability is unknown.

Best Offer · Buy It Now

View on eBay
18222 APPLIED MATERIALS SHOULDER MOTOR ASSEMBLY, ROBOT 0090-01474

18222 APPLIED MATERIALS SHOULDER MOTOR ASSEMBLY, ROBOT 0090-01474

USD 1486.1200

Observed public listing price, not an accepted sale amount.

Observed active at check time
SG
Condition: Used
Listed: Apr 30, 2020 03:07 UTC
End recorded: Dec 7, 2024 09:50 UTC
Estimated remaining at check: 1
Estimated sold at check: 0

eBay response captured — Checked Oct 20, 2026 16:14 UTC

Availability has not been rechecked; current availability is unknown.

Best Offer · Buy It Now

View on eBay

Direct marketplace listings

0 matching listings.

No active-status direct listings are shown on this page.

Marketplace search uses listing titles and service keywords, with quoted phrases and -excluded terms.